EMINENCE CAPITAL, LP
EMINENCE CAPITAL, LP — US company (sec:0001107310). 60 linked assets. Cited to 1 registry.
Ownership & control
No ownership or control links resolved yet
An absent link means “not yet observed in our current sources”, not that none exists — cross-source resolution is still growing.
We flag the moment ownership, a filing or a sanctions signal lands on it — the fastest way to catch a change on a subject we hold little on today.
Everything in the Standard Dossier, plus every asset and UK title we hold on this subject, itemised — vessels, aircraft, securities, property.
Everything we hold on EMINENCE CAPITAL, LP, resolved and sourced — yours to keep, no subscription.
- 60 assets
- Branded PDF + un-redacted JSON · every claim linked to its source
- Re-download for 90 days
60 assets
Guest checkout · email only · re-download 90 days. Or subscribe from €149.
4 items you can read right now — no account, no payment.
- Identity, address & registry profile
- Sanctions & watchlist detail
- Direct connections (1 hop)
- Community notes
2 more items, hidden until you unlock this dossier. The badge on each row names the dossier that includes it.
- Linked vessels & aircraftPREMIUM
- Full export (PDF + un-redacted JSON) & change alertsPREMIUM
Assets held
60 linked assets — vessels, aircraft, property & securities with identifiers. Unlock the itemised list.
People & control
60 parties · 0 currentEvery officer, person with significant control and cross-company role we hold, resolved into one entry per party. Roles are registry records, not a claim of control.
- ADVISORSHARES PURE US CANNABIS ETFAlso holds roles at 4 other companies
- Sunbelt Securities, Inc.13F holder
- TEGEAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC13F holder
- CITIGROUP INC13F holder
- ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSAlso holds roles at 34 other companies
- Marathon Trading Investment Management LLC13F holder
- TRUSTMARK NATIONAL BANK TRUST DEPARTMENT13F holder
- Belmont Capital, LLC13F holder
- AMAZON.COM INCAlso holds roles at 80 other companies
- MAKENA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- Marathon Trading Investment Management LLC13F holder
- Merlin Capital, Inc13F holder
- AMERICAN EXPRESS COAlso holds roles at 38 other companies
- GARDA CAPITAL PARTNERS LP13F holder
- Freedom Investment Management, Inc.13F holder
- Vinva Investment Management Ltd13F holder
- ASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INCAlso holds roles at 6 other companies
- VANGUARD GROUP INC13F holder
- TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF THE STATE OF KENTUCKY13F holder
- Sunbelt Securities, Inc.13F holder
- Ashland IncAlso holds roles at 7 other companies
- ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO13F holder
- VANGUARD GROUP INC13F holder
- AUTONATION INC COMAlso holds roles at 13 other companies
- ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- HSBC HOLDINGS PLC13F holder
- WEST PACES ADVISORS INC.13F holder
- BAUSCH PLUS LOMB CORPAlso holds roles at 2 other companies
- BRANDES INVESTMENT PARTNERS, LP13F holder
- CITIGROUP INC13F holder
- Berry Global Group IncAlso holds roles at 10 other companies
- Freedom Investment Management, Inc.13F holder
- HSBC HOLDINGS PLC13F holder
- PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO13F holder
- CAREMAX INCAlso holds roles at 3 other companies
- VANGUARD GROUP INC13F holder
- CITIGROUP INC13F holder
- DEUTSCHE BANK AG\13F holder
- CBRE GROUP INC CL AAlso holds roles at 19 other companies
- GARDA CAPITAL PARTNERS LP13F holder
- Vinva Investment Management Ltd13F holder
- HSBC HOLDINGS PLC13F holder
- CF INDS HLDGS INC COMAlso holds roles at 16 other companies
- TRUSTMARK NATIONAL BANK TRUST DEPARTMENT13F holder
- HSBC HOLDINGS PLC13F holder
- WEST PACES ADVISORS INC.13F holder
- CHARLES SCHWAB CORPORATIONAlso holds roles at 40 other companies
- GARDA CAPITAL PARTNERS LP13F holder
- MAKENA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- Marathon Trading Investment Management LLC13F holder
- CORTEVA INC COMAlso holds roles at 27 other companies
- BRANDES INVESTMENT PARTNERS, LP13F holder
- Estabrook Capital Management13F holder
- HSBC HOLDINGS PLC13F holder
- Crown Holdings IncAlso holds roles at 9 other companies
- HSBC HOLDINGS PLC13F holder
- PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO13F holder
- VANGUARD GROUP INC13F holder
- Dave & Buster'S EntertaAlso holds roles at 5 other companies
- PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO13F holder
- VANGUARD GROUP INC13F holder
- TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF THE STATE OF KENTUCKY13F holder
- DISCOVER FINL SVCS COMAlso holds roles at 20 other companies
- Estabrook Capital Management13F holder
- ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- WEST PACES ADVISORS INC.13F holder
- E2OPEN PARENT HOLDINGS INCAlso holds roles at 4 other companies
- Gladius Capital Management LP13F holder
- VANGUARD GROUP INC13F holder
- CITIGROUP INC13F holder
- ELEVANCE HEALTH INC COMAlso holds roles at 32 other companies
- Freedom Investment Management, Inc.13F holder
- Vinva Investment Management Ltd13F holder
- ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- FERGUSON PLCAlso holds roles at 15 other companies
- Vinva Investment Management Ltd13F holder
- ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- HSBC HOLDINGS PLC13F holder
- FOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO SAB SPON ADR UNITSAlso holds roles at 10 other companies
- ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- HSBC HOLDINGS PLC13F holder
- WEST PACES ADVISORS INC.13F holder
- GODADDY INC CL AAlso holds roles at 8 other companies
- WEST PACES ADVISORS INC.13F holder
- PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO13F holder
- VANGUARD GROUP INC13F holder
- Graphic Packaging HoldiAlso holds roles at 12 other companies
- Freedom Investment Management, Inc.13F holder
- PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO13F holder
- VANGUARD GROUP INC13F holder
- GROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INCAlso holds roles at 8 other companies
- ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- HSBC HOLDINGS PLC13F holder
- Gladius Capital Management LP13F holder
- HALEON PLC ADRAlso holds roles at 13 other companies
- Estabrook Capital Management13F holder
- ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- HSBC HOLDINGS PLC13F holder
- INTUIT COMAlso holds roles at 37 other companies
- MAKENA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- GENEVA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- TRUSTMARK NATIONAL BANK TRUST DEPARTMENT13F holder
- JFROG LTDAlso holds roles at 5 other companies
- ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- VANGUARD GROUP INC13F holder
- Polar Capital Holdings Plc13F holder
- KEURIG DR PEPPER INC COMAlso holds roles at 20 other companies
- Vinva Investment Management Ltd13F holder
- ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- HSBC HOLDINGS PLC13F holder
- KKR & CO INC COMAlso holds roles at 17 other companies
- Vinva Investment Management Ltd13F holder
- ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- HSBC HOLDINGS PLC13F holder
- LENNAR CORP CL AAlso holds roles at 21 other companies
- TRUSTMARK NATIONAL BANK TRUST DEPARTMENT13F holder
- Freedom Investment Management, Inc.13F holder
- Vinva Investment Management Ltd13F holder
- Liberty Media Corp-Lib-Also holds roles at 11 other companies
- Merlin Capital, Inc13F holder
- Fosse Capital Partners LLP13F holder
- HSBC HOLDINGS PLC13F holder
- Louisiana-Pacific CorpAlso holds roles at 8 other companies
- HSBC HOLDINGS PLC13F holder
- PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO13F holder
- VANGUARD GROUP INC13F holder
- Lpl Financial HoldingsAlso holds roles at 16 other companies
- Freedom Investment Management, Inc.13F holder
- ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- RETIREMENT CAPITAL STRATEGIES13F holder
- MANCHESTER UTD PLC NEWAlso holds roles at 2 other companies
- Hudson Bay Capital Management LP13F holder
- CITIGROUP INC13F holder
- Masimo CorpAlso holds roles at 10 other companies
- HSBC HOLDINGS PLC13F holder
- PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO13F holder
- VANGUARD GROUP INC13F holder
- MASTERCARD INCORPORATEDAlso holds roles at 55 other companies
- Merlin Capital, Inc13F holder
- TRUSTMARK NATIONAL BANK TRUST DEPARTMENT13F holder
- Freedom Investment Management, Inc.13F holder
- Match Group IncAlso holds roles at 19 other companies
- Estabrook Capital Management13F holder
- ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- HSBC HOLDINGS PLC13F holder
- MELCO RESORTS AND ENTMNT LTDAlso holds roles at 8 other companies
- ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- HSBC HOLDINGS PLC13F holder
- VANGUARD GROUP INC13F holder
- MORGAN STANLEYAlso holds roles at 37 other companies
- Marathon Trading Investment Management LLC13F holder
- Vinva Investment Management Ltd13F holder
- Capstone Financial Advisors, Inc.13F holder
- Okta IncAlso holds roles at 13 other companies
- Vinva Investment Management Ltd13F holder
- ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- HSBC HOLDINGS PLC13F holder
- PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC CL A COMAlso holds roles at 11 other companies
- BloombergSen Inc.13F holder
- HSBC HOLDINGS PLC13F holder
- WEST PACES ADVISORS INC.13F holder
- Performance Food GroupAlso holds roles at 11 other companies
- ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO13F holder
- VANGUARD GROUP INC13F holder
- PINTEREST INC CL AAlso holds roles at 16 other companies
- Vinva Investment Management Ltd13F holder
- ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- HSBC HOLDINGS PLC13F holder
- PLANET FITNESS INC CL AAlso holds roles at 8 other companies
- HSBC HOLDINGS PLC13F holder
- WEST PACES ADVISORS INC.13F holder
- PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO13F holder
- PROGRESSIVE CORP COMAlso holds roles at 31 other companies
- BloombergSen Inc.13F holder
- Freedom Investment Management, Inc.13F holder
- Vinva Investment Management Ltd13F holder
- Red Rock Resorts Inc-ClAlso holds roles at 5 other companies
- PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO13F holder
- VANGUARD GROUP INC13F holder
- Fisher Asset Management, LLC13F holder
- SALESFORCE INCAlso holds roles at 51 other companies
- GARDA CAPITAL PARTNERS LP13F holder
- Marathon Trading Investment Management LLC13F holder
- GENEVA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- Sentinelone Inc -ClassAlso holds roles at 8 other companies
- ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO13F holder
- VANGUARD GROUP INC13F holder
- SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO COMAlso holds roles at 30 other companies
- Freedom Investment Management, Inc.13F holder
- Vinva Investment Management Ltd13F holder
- Estabrook Capital Management13F holder
- SIGNET JEWELERS LIMITED SHSAlso holds roles at 7 other companies
- HSBC HOLDINGS PLC13F holder
- WEST PACES ADVISORS INC.13F holder
- PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO13F holder
- SMARTSHEET INC COM CL AAlso holds roles at 12 other companies
- BloombergSen Inc.13F holder
- Vinva Investment Management Ltd13F holder
- ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- Spectrum Brands HoldingAlso holds roles at 5 other companies
- PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO13F holder
- VANGUARD GROUP INC13F holder
- CITIGROUP INC13F holder
- Tandem Diabetes Care InAlso holds roles at 9 other companies
- HSBC HOLDINGS PLC13F holder
- PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO13F holder
- VANGUARD GROUP INC13F holder
- Tempur Sealy InternatioAlso holds roles at 10 other companies
- MAKENA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO13F holder
- VANGUARD GROUP INC13F holder
- UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCAlso holds roles at 31 other companies
- MAKENA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- BloombergSen Inc.13F holder
- Freedom Investment Management, Inc.13F holder
- Willscot Mobile Mini HoAlso holds roles at 10 other companies
- Freedom Investment Management, Inc.13F holder
- PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO13F holder
- VANGUARD GROUP INC13F holder
- WIX COM LTDAlso holds roles at 10 other companies
- Vinva Investment Management Ltd13F holder
- ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- VANGUARD GROUP INC13F holder
- Xpo IncAlso holds roles at 10 other companies
- HSBC HOLDINGS PLC13F holder
- PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO13F holder
- VANGUARD GROUP INC13F holder
- Zillow Group Inc - CAlso holds roles at 10 other companies
- MINOT CAPITAL, LP13F holder
- ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC13F holder
- HSBC HOLDINGS PLC13F holder
60 parties · 0 current. Ceased and resigned records are retained as history.
Common questions
- Who owns EMINENCE CAPITAL, LP?
- What is EMINENCE CAPITAL, LP's risk level?
- Where does EMINENCE CAPITAL, LP appear across sources?