- Resolved records
- 2
An absent edge means not yet observed — never does not exist.
Bess Holdco 2 Limited
Bess Holdco 2 Limited — UK company (psc:RmMNoVyvP1fnizq3Vg1WvDJSFPA). 1 holding. Every claim linked to its source.
Also appears in
- Bess Holdco 2 Limited · psc:KBTHlsIVgPMZ0oyYA8f4NocBfRE
- Bess Holdco 2 Limited · psc:VlEv8geLmVLBGhDT-6h2o_zKBzo
The same real-world entity, resolved across sources.
Ownership & control
Links are shown as observed in a source registry — we do not currently hold ownership end dates, so a link here may since have ended. Each row carries its source; check it before relying on currency.
None in current sources.
- Bess Holdco 2 Limited
Nothing further is withheld here. The ownership and control links above are everything we have resolved for Bess Holdco 2 Limited — there is no deeper chain behind a paywall. Absence means “not observed in our current sources” — it is not a finding of none.
Coverage of Bess Holdco 2 Limited is still thin in the current sources. Watch it and we'll flag the moment new ownership, filings or risk signals land.
Explore GB coverage4 items you can read right now — no account, no payment.
- Identity, address & registry profile
- Sanctions & watchlist detail
- Direct connections (1 hop)
- Community notes
Nothing further on Bess Holdco 2 Limited is behind a paywall — everything we hold on this subject is already on this page.
People & control
1 party · 0 currentEvery officer, person with significant control and cross-company role we hold, resolved into one entry per party. Roles are registry records, not a claim of control.
1 party · 0 current. Ceased and resigned records are retained as history.
Common questions
- Who owns Bess Holdco 2 Limited?
- What is Bess Holdco 2 Limited's risk level?
- Where does Bess Holdco 2 Limited appear across sources?