- Sources fused
- 1
- Resolved records
- 4
An absent edge means not yet observed — never does not exist.
Igor Borovikov
Igor Borovikov — RU company (icij:icijol-22336). 5 holdings. Cited to 1 registry.
Named in 3 ICIJ Offshore Leaks records — the Panama, Paradise & Pandora Papers.
Investigative lead by resolved identity, not a legal determination.
Offshore leaks
ICIJ — Panama · Paradise · PandoraThis entity is named in 3 records in the ICIJ Offshore Leaks Database — the Panama, Paradise and Pandora Papers and the Offshore Leaks investigations.
- IGOR BOROVIKOVicij:icijol-240054457
- Igor Borovikovicij:icijol-23830
- IGOR BOROVIKOVicij:icijol-240046045
Appearing in the ICIJ data is not evidence of wrongdoing — offshore entities have many legitimate uses. Source: ICIJ Offshore Leaks Database (offshoreleaks.icij.org), surfaced as derived links with attribution under its share-alike terms, never rehosted.
Also appears in
OpenOwnershipThe same real-world entity, resolved across sources.
Ownership & control
Links are shown as observed in a source registry — we do not currently hold ownership end dates, so a link here may since have ended. Each row carries its source; check it before relying on currency.
None in current sources.
- Igor Borovikov
- Nilta, Corp.· director of
- TEVELEN FINANCIAL, INC.· director of
- Softline Group Inc.· shareholder of
Nothing further is withheld here. The ownership and control links above are everything we have resolved for Igor Borovikov — there is no deeper chain behind a paywall. Absence means “not observed in our current sources” — it is not a finding of none.
Coverage of Igor Borovikov is still thin in the current sources. Watch it and we'll flag the moment new ownership, filings or risk signals land.
Explore RU coverage4 items you can read right now — no account, no payment.
- Identity, address & registry profile
- Sanctions & watchlist detail
- Direct connections (1 hop)
- Community notes
Nothing further on Igor Borovikov is behind a paywall — everything we hold on this subject is already on this page.
People & control
3 parties · 0 currentEvery officer, person with significant control and cross-company role we hold, resolved into one entry per party. Roles are registry records, not a claim of control.
- Nilta, Corp.Also holds roles at 2 other companies
- Andrey Koblovdirector of
- Andrey Koblovshareholder of
- TEVELEN FINANCIAL, INC.Also holds roles at 2 other companies
- Edward George Frank Cocksdirector of
- Denis Masalkhidirector of
3 parties · 0 current. Ceased and resigned records are retained as history.
Common questions
- Who owns Igor Borovikov?
- What is Igor Borovikov's risk level?
- Where does Igor Borovikov appear across sources?