- Sources fused
- 1
- Resolved records
- 6
An absent edge means not yet observed — never does not exist.
MELONEY REED
MELONEY REED — Cyprus company (icij:icijol-12162827). 1 holding. Cited to 1 registry.
Named in 5 ICIJ Offshore Leaks records — the Panama, Paradise & Pandora Papers.
Investigative lead by resolved identity, not a legal determination.
Offshore leaks
ICIJ — Panama · Paradise · PandoraThis entity is named in 5 records in the ICIJ Offshore Leaks Database — the Panama, Paradise and Pandora Papers and the Offshore Leaks investigations.
- Meloney Reedicij:icijol-12122738
- MELONEY REEDicij:icijol-12133841
- Meloney Reedicij:icijol-12131043
- MELONEY REEDicij:icijol-13001071
- Meloney Reedicij:icijol-12194142
Appearing in the ICIJ data is not evidence of wrongdoing — offshore entities have many legitimate uses. Source: ICIJ Offshore Leaks Database (offshoreleaks.icij.org), surfaced as derived links with attribution under its share-alike terms, never rehosted.
Also appears in
cyprus_drcorThe same real-world entity, resolved across sources.
Ownership & control
Links are shown as observed in a source registry — we do not currently hold ownership end dates, so a link here may since have ended. Each row carries its source; check it before relying on currency.
None in current sources.
- MELONEY REED
- Worchester Business Limited· shareholder of
Nothing further is withheld here. The ownership and control links above are everything we have resolved for MELONEY REED — there is no deeper chain behind a paywall. Absence means “not observed in our current sources” — it is not a finding of none.
Coverage of MELONEY REED is still thin in the current sources. Watch it and we'll flag the moment new ownership, filings or risk signals land.
Explore CY coverage4 items you can read right now — no account, no payment.
- Identity, address & registry profile
- Sanctions & watchlist detail
- Direct connections (1 hop)
- Community notes
Nothing further on MELONEY REED is behind a paywall — everything we hold on this subject is already on this page.
Common questions
- Who owns MELONEY REED?
- What is MELONEY REED's risk level?
- Where does MELONEY REED appear across sources?