Skip to content
Home
LIVE · CORPUS
PersonUnscored

SWAPNIL SINGHAL

SWAPNIL SINGHAL — Spanish person. 1 holding. Cited to 1 registry.

controls 1 company

Ownership graph Export .md
The finding

Controls or directs 1 company in the resolved graph.

Investigative lead by resolved identity, not a legal determination.

/01

Registry identity

Controls
1 company
Jurisdiction
ES
/02

Control & directorships

Links are shown as observed in a source registry — we do not currently hold ownership end dates, so a link here may since have ended. Each row carries its source; check it before relying on currency.

Controlled by

None in current sources.

Directorships & controlled companies

Nothing further is withheld here. The ownership and control links above are everything we have resolved for SWAPNIL SINGHAL — there is no deeper chain behind a paywall. Absence means “not observed in our current sources” — it is not a finding of none.

Monitoring

Coverage of SWAPNIL SINGHAL is still thin in the current sources. Watch it and we'll flag the moment new ownership, filings or risk signals land.

Explore ES coverage
WHAT YOU CAN SEEFREE
YOURS NOW · FREE

4 items you can read right now — no account, no payment.

  • Identity, nationality & aliases
  • Sanctions, PEP & watchlist detail
  • Direct connections (1 hop)
  • Community notes

Nothing further on SWAPNIL SINGHAL is behind a paywall — everything we hold on this subject is already on this page.

/03

Registry movements

  • SWAPNIL SINGHAL → ICON CLINICAL RESEARCH ESPAÑA SL
    Registry-recorded Attorney (joint) relationship, effective 27 Nov 2025.
    27 Nov 2025
    borme
/04

People & control

1 party · 0 current

Every officer, person with significant control and cross-company role we hold, resolved into one entry per party. Roles are registry records, not a claim of control.

1 party · 0 current. Ceased and resigned records are retained as history.

/05

Common questions

Who owns SWAPNIL SINGHAL?
No ownership or control links for SWAPNIL SINGHAL are resolved in the current sources yet — view the network graph to expand, or pull the cited JSON dossier.
What is SWAPNIL SINGHAL's risk level?
SWAPNIL SINGHAL has not yet been risk-scored — absence of a score means "not yet assessed", not "clean". Risk levels are heuristic investigative leads, not legal determinations of beneficial ownership.
Where does SWAPNIL SINGHAL appear across sources?
SWAPNIL SINGHAL is indexed in the WhiteIntel corporate-ownership graph (ES), with a source on every claim.

Community intel

Crowd leads · unverified

Tips, corrections and leads contributed by the community on SWAPNIL SINGHAL. These are unverified leads, not WhiteIntel findings — we surface them for investigators to chase, and analyse the corroborated ones into SnitchScore.

Sign in to contribute a tip and earn reputation — it's free.
Loading tips…