- Sources fused
- 1
- Resolved records
- 3
An absent edge means not yet observed — never does not exist.
Inayat Ullah
Inayat Ullah — PK person (oo-person:GB-COH-PER-15763358-QliKSCmMQL8Vm5NZoO-3TFoz7kw). 1 sanctions/PEP signal, 1 holding. Cited to 1 registry.
Politically exposed: a screening signal for enhanced due diligence, not a finding of wrongdoing.
Investigative lead by resolved identity, not a legal determination.
Registry identity
- Controls
- 1 company
- Appears in
- 2 sources
- Risk
- Low
- Jurisdiction
- PK
- Flags
- PEP
Politically exposed person
PEPA PEP designation calls for enhanced due diligence — it is an investigative lead, not an allegation of wrongdoing.
Also appears in
OpenOwnership · opensanctions_pep- Inayat UllahOpenOwnership · oo-person:GB-COH-PER-16119535-ItqOWaHJMd0DjF7nqa7qzqoeEPk
- Inayat UllahOpenOwnership · oo-person:GB-COH-PER-15130341-2-IGLtrqdtdRH1HtXJxAhJQbvcA
- Inayat Ullahopensanctions_pep ·
The same real-world entity, resolved across sources.
Control & directorships
Links are shown as observed in a source registry — we do not currently hold ownership end dates, so a link here may since have ended. Each row carries its source; check it before relying on currency.
None in current sources.
- Inayat Ullah
Nothing further is withheld here. The ownership and control links above are everything we have resolved for Inayat Ullah — there is no deeper chain behind a paywall. Absence means “not observed in our current sources” — it is not a finding of none.
Coverage of Inayat Ullah is still thin in the current sources. Watch it and we'll flag the moment new ownership, filings or risk signals land.
Explore PK coverage4 items you can read right now — no account, no payment.
- Identity, nationality & aliases
- Sanctions, PEP & watchlist detail
- Direct connections (1 hop)
- Community notes
Nothing further on Inayat Ullah is behind a paywall — everything we hold on this subject is already on this page.
People & control
1 party · 0 currentEvery officer, person with significant control and cross-company role we hold, resolved into one entry per party. Roles are registry records, not a claim of control.
1 party · 0 current. Ceased and resigned records are retained as history.
Sanctions & PEP screening
Name match — unverified1 watchlist record share this exact name. These are possible matches by name only — not confirmed as the same person. Verify identity (date of birth, nationality, ID) before relying on this.
Common questions
- Who owns Inayat Ullah?
- What is Inayat Ullah's risk level?
- Where does Inayat Ullah appear across sources?