Skip to content
Home
LIVE · CORPUS
PersonUnscored

CANO GOMEZ ALFONSO

CANO GOMEZ ALFONSO — Spanish person. 2 holdings. Cited to 1 registry.

controls 2 companies

Ownership graph Export .md
The finding

Controls or directs 2 companies in the resolved graph.

Investigative lead by resolved identity, not a legal determination.

/01

Registry identity

Controls
2 companies
Jurisdiction
ES
/02

Control & directorships

Links are shown as observed in a source registry — we do not currently hold ownership end dates, so a link here may since have ended. Each row carries its source; check it before relying on currency.

Controlled by

None in current sources.

Directorships & controlled companies

Nothing further is withheld here. The ownership and control links above are everything we have resolved for CANO GOMEZ ALFONSO — there is no deeper chain behind a paywall. Absence means “not observed in our current sources” — it is not a finding of none.

Monitoring

Coverage of CANO GOMEZ ALFONSO is still thin in the current sources. Watch it and we'll flag the moment new ownership, filings or risk signals land.

Explore ES coverage
WHAT YOU CAN SEEFREE
YOURS NOW · FREE

4 items you can read right now — no account, no payment.

  • Identity, nationality & aliases
  • Sanctions, PEP & watchlist detail
  • Direct connections (1 hop)
  • Community notes

Nothing further on CANO GOMEZ ALFONSO is behind a paywall — everything we hold on this subject is already on this page.

/03

Registry movements

  • CANO GOMEZ ALFONSO → GESTISA INFORMATICA SANTANDER SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
    Registry-recorded Director relationship, effective 17 Nov 2025.
    17 Nov 2025
    borme
  • CANO GOMEZ ALFONSO → GESTISA SA
    Registry-recorded Director relationship, effective 30 Oct 2025.
    30 Oct 2025
    borme
/04

People & control

2 parties · 0 current

Every officer, person with significant control and cross-company role we hold, resolved into one entry per party. Roles are registry records, not a claim of control.

2 parties · 0 current. Ceased and resigned records are retained as history.

/05

Common questions

Who owns CANO GOMEZ ALFONSO?
No ownership or control links for CANO GOMEZ ALFONSO are resolved in the current sources yet — view the network graph to expand, or pull the cited JSON dossier.
What is CANO GOMEZ ALFONSO's risk level?
CANO GOMEZ ALFONSO has not yet been risk-scored — absence of a score means "not yet assessed", not "clean". Risk levels are heuristic investigative leads, not legal determinations of beneficial ownership.
Where does CANO GOMEZ ALFONSO appear across sources?
CANO GOMEZ ALFONSO is indexed in the WhiteIntel corporate-ownership graph (ES), with a source on every claim.

Community intel

Crowd leads · unverified

Tips, corrections and leads contributed by the community on CANO GOMEZ ALFONSO. These are unverified leads, not WhiteIntel findings — we surface them for investigators to chase, and analyse the corroborated ones into SnitchScore.

Sign in to contribute a tip and earn reputation — it's free.
Loading tips…